Players
# Player Club Height Weight DOB Age Debut Club From
61ABALA Cade
Subiaco
Subiaco
1777229-01-200321
Darwin
20ABBONIZIO Angus
Subiaco
Subiaco
1837218-03-200915
North Beach JFC
24ABBOTT Jett
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1816602-06-200816
Attadale JFC
5ABBOTT Kyra
West Perth
West Perth
16219-11-200717
Yanchep JFC
10ABBOTT Jaya
Perth
Perth
16301-12-200816
Kelmscott JFC
17ACRES Lachlan
West Perth
West Perth
1807230-12-200618
Joondalup Kinross JFC
ADAMS Harlen
Subiaco
Subiaco
1706031-07-200816
Kalgoorlie
25ADAMS Charlotte
Claremont
Claremont
16502-08-200321
Marist JFC
38ADAMS Jed
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1948914-05-2004202021
South Mandurah JFC
34ADAMSON-HOLMES Maggie-Jean
Subiaco
Subiaco
17522-09-200816
Kingsway JFC
AGNEW Archie
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1645026-09-200816
Upper Swan JFC / Guildford Grammar
9AHEARN Savannah
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
17021-10-200123
Secret Harbour Dockers FC
11AHEARN Jack
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1887823-04-200420
Secret Harbour
34AHERN Tom
Claremont
Claremont
1836714-09-200816
Cottesloe JFC
43AIKEN-FEATHERSTONE Enrique
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1838507-12-199925
Jandakot Jets JFC
7AISH James
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1838308-10-199529
Norwood
37AITKEN Matilda
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
17006-09-200717
Secret Harbour Dockers FC
21AJANG Ajang
Perth
Perth
1989601-01-1997272018
Ellenbrook JFC
18AJDUK Summer
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
17112-11-200816
Kalamunda JFC
39AKEC William
East Perth
East Perth
1878608-11-200618
Bayswater JFC
13AL-SHUWELI Ali
Perth
Perth
1818009-02-200618
Kenwick JFC
41ALBERTSEN Tom
East Perth
East Perth
1948725-06-200123
Mt Lawley Inglewood JFC
1ALBRECHT Maxim
Claremont
Claremont
1645429-11-200816
Sorrento Duncraig JFC
23ALEXANDER Eli
West Perth
West Perth
1938028-04-200519
Wanneroo JFC
5ALEXANDRE Nathan
West Perth
West Perth
1868801-06-1997272017
Quinns District JFC
13ALFORQUE Henrick
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1706311-01-200222
Railways FC
ALI Lucas
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1787010-07-200717
Fremantle City Dockers
ALLAN Lachlan
South West Talent Academy
South West Talent Academy
22-06-200321
Augusta-Margaret River JFC
7ALLAN Edward
Claremont
Claremont
1948226-05-200420
Mosman Park JFC
64ALLAN Kai
Perth
Perth
1707720-10-200618
Caversham JFC JFC
6ALLAN Bo
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1918416-02-200618
Halls Head JFC
71ALLEN Murphy
Perth
Perth
1818222-07-200618
Sorrento Duncraig JFC
9ALLEN Oisin
West Perth
West Perth
1726002-08-200717
Sorrento Duncraig JFC
12ALLEN Oscar
West Coast
West Coast
1969619-03-1999252017
West Perth FC
ALLEN Jai
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
30-10-200717
Mundijong JFC
ALLEN Nicholas
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
02-06-200816
Roleystone JFC
ALLEWAY Harrison
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1747104-09-200816
High Wycombe JFC
55ALLSOP Jeremy
Perth
Perth
1907303-03-200618
Quairading JFC
62ALONE Revis
West Coast
West Coast
1656024-09-2003212024
Kelmscott FC
39ALONE Jaimon
Subiaco
Subiaco
1799117-10-199925
Rovers
14ALVAREZ Samuel
Claremont
Claremont
1858018-05-2002222021
Swanbourne JFC
13AMEDURI Christian
East Perth
East Perth
1838602-08-1999252019
Noranda JFC
24AMISS Jye
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1968631-07-200321
Busselton JFC
3AMORY Ruby
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16229-11-200816
Secret Harbour Dockers JFC
48AMOS Thomas
East Perth
East Perth
19710207-06-1997272020
Mazenod JFC
37AMOS William
East Perth
East Perth
1968228-05-200717
Bayswater JFC
24ANDERSON Bec
Claremont
Claremont
17706-11-200519
Claremont JFC
12ANDERSON Ava
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
16828-06-200717
Bull Creek Leeming JFC
ANDERSON Leroy
East Perth
East Perth
17227-11-200717
Augusta Margaret River JFC
27ANDERSON Tanisha
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
17224-10-200123
Dalyellup Dockers
33ANDERSON Jack
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1728111-03-200618
South Coogee JFC
73ANDERSON Mitchell
West Coast
West Coast
1808525-04-200024
Melville JFC
29ANDERSON Shante
Perth
Perth
17008-05-200915
Kelmscott JFC
40ANDERSON Rosie
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
17605-05-200519
Narrogin
70ANDERSON Ty
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1837823-04-200024
Harvey Brunswick Lesch
33ANDERSON Cameron
Claremont
Claremont
1766225-09-200123
Wembley Downs JFC
5ANDREW Ella
Subiaco
Subiaco
15920-09-200717
Sorrento-Duncraig JFC
33ANDREWS Lucas
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1776929-09-200618
Bunbury FC
12ANDRICH Ethan
West Perth
West Perth
1817124-09-200816
Wanneroo JFC
11ANGELL Sam
West Perth
West Perth
1969621-11-200618
Kingsley JFC
9ANGOVE Cody
Claremont
Claremont
1826628-05-200618
Scarborough JFC
18ANGUS Rio
Claremont
Claremont
17201-03-200717
Marist JFC
55ANNANDALE Max
East Perth
East Perth
1938630-01-200222
Geelong Falcons
ANNING Charlie
Claremont
Claremont
1787010-08-200717
Albany FC
25ANNISON Jack
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1767229-07-200717
Towns Football Club
ARMFIELD Dennis
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1827522-12-1986382005
Eastern Hills JFC
9ARMSTRONG April
Claremont
Claremont
16806-08-200816
Claremont JFC
72ARMSTRONG Oscar
West Coast
West Coast
1927610-04-200321
Augusta Margaret River JFC
ARNOLD Blake
East Perth
East Perth
1777001-11-200717
Mt Lawley Inglewood JFC
3ARNUP Adele
Claremont
Claremont
17307-03-199727
Claremont
ARROWSMITH Seann
South West Talent Academy
South West Talent Academy
1756824-08-200519
Harvey Brunswich Leschenault JFC
1ARROWSMITH Hope
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
16526-07-200519
Roleystone JFC
53ARTEMIS Jaxon
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1806524-08-200618
Jandakot Jets JFC
ARTIE Hafiz
South West Talent Academy
South West Talent Academy
1695605-10-200519
Eaton JFC
ARTIS Samuel
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
05-12-200816
Hammond Park JFC
50ASCOLI Kayel
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1848025-02-200618
Kalamunda JFC
28ASCOLI Asha
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
17702-10-200717
Kalamunda JFC
23ASH Noah
Subiaco
Subiaco
1808019-02-200123
Kingsway JFC
ASHFOLD Jed
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
07-04-200816
Kwinana JFC
35ASHTON Marlee
Claremont
Claremont
16306-12-200519
Albany FC
31ATKINS Jack
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1848119-09-200618
Baldivis JFC
5ATKINS Ashlee
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
16502-04-199331
Swan Districts
ATKINS Jaxon
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1756722-08-200816
Hills Rangers JFC
4ATKINS Patrick
West Perth
West Perth
1967911-04-200618
Ocean Ridge JFC
17ATKINSON Blake
Subiaco
Subiaco
1757003-01-200816
Kingsley JFC
ATTWOOD Mitchell
South West Talent Academy
South West Talent Academy
18609-11-200420
Bunbury JFC
39AULD James
Perth
Perth
1848710-06-200519
Dongara/Three Springs
56AUSTIN Kobe
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1938510-05-200519
Melville JFC
AUSTIN Jake
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1877805-10-200618
Kardinya JFC
79AVERY Benjamin
West Coast
West Coast
1798201-09-199925
Wembley JFC
32AVERY Jack
Perth
Perth
1908814-06-2002222021
Cottesloe JFC
40AXFORD Jude
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1917027-06-200519
South Mandurah JFC
17AXFORD Saffron
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
17212-06-200717
South Mandurah JFC
33AYLMORE Jimmy
Subiaco
Subiaco
1917718-12-200717
Mt Hawthorn JFC
BABICH Ryan
South West Talent Academy
South West Talent Academy
17801-04-200420
Donnybrook FC
8BACICH Quentin
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1806712-01-200816
Palmyra JFC
9BACKHOUSE Thomas
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1816504-03-200816
Palmyra JFC
41BAGLEY Stella
Claremont
Claremont
17007-12-200717
Claremont JFC
62BAILEY Carter
South West Talent Academy
South West Talent Academy
1807514-08-200816
South Bunbury JFC
12BAILEY Zoe
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16124-03-200420
Casey Demons
23BAILEY Lachlan
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1948409-02-199826
Attadale JFC
23BAILEY Gemma
West Perth
West Perth
17308-08-1996282024
Kingsley AFC
16BAIN Matilda
West Perth
West Perth
17729-03-200024
Bassendean
3BAIN Mitchell
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1777905-12-200024
High Wycombe JFC
6BAIN Megan
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
16425-08-200321
South Bunbury JFL
1BAKER Kade
Perth
Perth
1737025-06-200816
Canning Vale JFC
38BAKER Jordyn
West Coast
West Coast
1877210-05-2004202023
Noranda JFC
10BAKER Cooper
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1796415-02-200816
Canning Vale JFC
8BAKER Naomi
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1566002-07-200222
Upper Swan JFC
15BAKEWELL Kaleb
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1746008-12-200816
Warnbro JFC
48BAKIC Ethan
Perth
Perth
1939415-09-1999252023
North Albury
41BALACKY Jezurahn
Claremont
Claremont
1765818-05-200618
Cable Beach FC
23BALDWIN Tayla
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
17321-01-200915
Warnbro Swans JFC
26BALL Lilly
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
15801-08-200618
South Mandurah JFC
42BALL Austin
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1796802-01-200321
Inner West Magpies
46BALLANTYNE Corey
East Perth
East Perth
1828008-09-200717
Dunsborough JFC
40BALLARD Tristan
Claremont
Claremont
1908630-07-200321
Mount Barker Football Club
9BANFIELD Harper
Claremont
Claremont
1786418-12-200816
Cottesloe JFC
14BANFIELD Charlie
Claremont
Claremont
1887718-07-200717
Swanbourne JFC
46BANFIELD Bailey
Claremont
Claremont
1827628-08-200519
Swanbourne JFC
24BANFIELD Bailey
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1908826-02-1998262016
Swanbourne JFC/Scotch
17BANKS Sabella
East Perth
East Perth
16729-08-200618
Busselton JFC
36BANKS-SMITH Zoe
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16801-02-200816
South Mandurah JFC
21BARBER Abbey
East Perth
East Perth
17531-07-200222
Curtain Uni
45BARBIERI Ethan
Subiaco
Subiaco
1787528-10-200420
North Beach JFC
BARDETTA Kai
Claremont
Claremont
1615731-01-200816
Subiaco JFC
38BARDSLEY Shanti
Subiaco
Subiaco
16015-01-200915
Carine JFC
34BARICH Tom
Perth
Perth
1858811-10-200519
Subiaco JFC
11BARKER Jayden
West Perth
West Perth
1827612-02-200816
Ocean Ridge JFC
BARKER Euan
East Perth
East Perth
20-03-200816
Mt Lawley Inglewood JFC
54BARKER Kye
West Coast
West Coast
1928524-01-2000242020
Upper Swan JFC
BARNARD Kynan
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1756510-02-200717
Canning Vale JFC
BARNARD Thomas
East Perth
East Perth
13-11-200915
Wembley Downs JFC
BARNARD James
East Perth
East Perth
1806805-02-200816
Wembley Downs JFC
9BARNES Holly
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
16507-09-200717
Jandakot Jets
11BARNES Guy
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1777712-05-200024
Jandakot
30BARNETT Harry
West Coast
West Coast
2039822-01-2004202023
West Adelaide FC
15BARON-HAY Jai
Subiaco
Subiaco
1786409-01-200816
Sorrento Duncraig JFC
37BARRASS Thomas
West Coast
West Coast
1979608-10-1995292015
Claremont FC
30BARRON Mitchell
Claremont
Claremont
1798809-02-200420
Sorrento Duncraig JFC
BARTLETT Kate
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
17306-11-199925
Safety Bay JFC
29BARTLETT Richard
Subiaco
Subiaco
1859008-02-200321
Chapman Valley
13BASKERVILLE Kyle
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1818319-07-199826
Winnacott JFC
8BASSETT Kloe
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
16218-07-200024
Bunbury
4BASSETT Charli
East Perth
East Perth
15419-11-200816
Mount Hawthorn JFC
BATEMAN Ryan
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
19-01-200816
Fremantle City Dockers JFC
37BATES Ava
Perth
Perth
15918-09-200915
Applecross JFC
BAUMGARTEN Sam
East Perth
East Perth
26-10-200717
Ellenbrook JFC
16BAYOK Tarir
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1797608-03-1998262018
Ellenbrook JFC
14BAZELEY Jasmine
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
16813-07-200618
Mundijong Centrals
33BAZZO Rhett
West Coast
West Coast
1958617-10-2003212022
Swan Districts FC
5BEARD Charlotte
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16205-04-200618
Warnbro Swans JFC
45BEAUCLARKE Taj
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
18204-03-200717
Marist JFC
5BECK Benji
Subiaco
Subiaco
1817004-03-200816
Whitfords JFC
5BECKER Mathew
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1907130-08-200717
Rockingham JFC
1BECKETT Beth
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
16015-01-199331
Busselton
8BECVAROVSKI Alivia
Subiaco
Subiaco
16615-04-200618
Marist JFC
45BEDBROOK Charlie
Claremont
Claremont
1949430-07-200717
Swanbourne JFC
BEECK Kaizen
Claremont
Claremont
05-05-200618
Royals
8BEITMANAS Hanna
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
16826-03-200915
Brentwood Booragoon JFC
28BELL Tom
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1958006-10-200618
Bunbury
43BELL Thomas
East Perth
East Perth
2009705-03-200816
Morley JFC
54BELL Joshua
West Perth
West Perth
1877504-03-200420
North Beach JFC
12BELL Charlotte
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
16214-08-200717
Jandakot Jets JFC
4BELL Jade
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16916-10-200816
North Mandurah
9BELL Blair
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
18810010-09-199331
South Mandurah JFC
42BELL Ruby
Claremont
Claremont
16510-10-200717
Claremont
11BELLCHAMBERS Jaxon
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1797419-03-200222
Bibra Lakes JFC
BELLINI Luke
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
17-06-200816
Fremantle City Dockers JFC
11BELLOMO Ethan
East Perth
East Perth
1756202-08-200717
Chittering JFC
44BELLOUARD Corey
Subiaco
Subiaco
1817211-06-200222
Carine JFC
45BENGER Oscar
East Perth
East Perth
1887008-08-200519
Scarborough JFC
8BENNELL Harley
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1858502-10-1992322009
Pinjarra JFC
71BENNELL Traye
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1848808-01-1995292015
Eaton
15BENNETT Thomas
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1848630-04-199727
Willetton JFC
26BENNETT Marcus
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1847304-04-200816
Bullcreek Leeming JFC
20BENNETT Luke
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1847230-10-200618
HBLJFC
10BENNETT Cailyn
Claremont
Claremont
16419-12-200519
Kingsley JFC
21BENNETT Katherine
West Perth
West Perth
17124-04-200024
West Perth
19BENNETT Matilda
East Perth
East Perth
18128-03-200024
Kingsley
5BENNETT Teal
West Perth
West Perth
16618-03-2001232022
West Perth
24BENNETT Emily
West Perth
West Perth
16426-12-200222
West Perth / WCE
24BENNING Eric
Claremont
Claremont
1979014-07-200321
Waringarri Crows
31BERENGER Henry
Subiaco
Subiaco
1929503-06-200222
Frankston YCW
15BERGIN Tia
West Perth
West Perth
16407-05-2001232022
West Perth
BEROS Zeke
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1645509-12-200717
Bassendean JFC
15BEROS Tamzyn
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
17314-08-200519
Caversham JFC
6BETTI Grace
West Perth
West Perth
17218-05-200123
West Perth
15BEVAN Kane
West Perth
West Perth
1928725-04-200420
Joondalup Kinross JFC
20BEVERLY Lachlan
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1858520-02-200123
Secret Harbour Dockers JFC
47BEW Merlin
Claremont
Claremont
1857603-02-200816
Scarborough JFC
2BEWICK Cooper
West Perth
West Perth
1726620-03-200717
Joondalup Kinross JFC
8BEWICK Rohan
West Perth
West Perth
1857410-10-1989352009
Kingsley JFC
2BIANCHINI Xavier
Perth
Perth
1787301-08-200717
Manning JFC
17BIBAEFF Jaxan
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1837511-04-200618
Willetton JFC
30BICKLEY Jessica
Subiaco
Subiaco
16216-04-200717
Kingsway JFC
32BIDDLE Isabella
West Perth
West Perth
17615-12-200717
Yanchep Districts JFC
4BIDEFELD Hayley
West Perth
West Perth
16410-08-200618
Brighton JFC
3BIDEFELD Lachlan
West Perth
West Perth
1645708-10-200816
Yanchep Districts JFC
BIDWELL Charli
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
16311-09-200618
Towns
BIGNELL Rohan
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1847531-01-200717
Scotch College
13BILALOSKI Lauren
Subiaco
Subiaco
16706-07-199331
University FC
38BILCICH Holly
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16323-03-200519
South Bunbury
17BILCICH Ebony
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
16514-02-199826
South Bunbury FC
BILLING Isaac
Subiaco
Subiaco
1766806-08-200717
Kalgoorlie City FC
18BIRCH Lachlan
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1827531-05-200717
Waroona JFC
46BIRCH Isabella
Claremont
Claremont
16221-09-200717
Claremont JFC
3BIRD Indyana
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
17013-12-200717
Karratha Kats
19BISHOP Sophia
East Perth
East Perth
18028-09-200618
Coolbinia JFC
47BISHOP Jett
East Perth
East Perth
1736027-12-200618
Noranda JFC
43BIZZELL Ryan
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1918610-03-200618
Halls Head FC
1BLACK Aaron
West Perth
West Perth
1818125-12-1992322010
Kingsley JFC
101BLACK Tyson
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1795713-03-200816
Rockingham JFC
11BLACKBURN Tess
Claremont
Claremont
16816-03-199826
Peel Thunder
20BLACKER Riley
Perth
Perth
1847527-01-200816
Thornlie JFC
30BLAIR Lucas
Subiaco
Subiaco
1878226-01-200717
South Perth JFC
11BLAKELY Connor
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1877202-03-199628
Bunbury
21BLAKELY Nathan
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1979903-12-199232
Bunbury
BLAKENEY Noah
Claremont
Claremont
1838522-08-200816
Scarborough JFC
18BLAKISTON Lachlan
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
2049609-09-199826
Cockburn
37BLATCHLEY Bryce
West Perth
West Perth
1786816-06-200816
Whitford JFC
38BLATCHLEY Byron
West Perth
West Perth
1787216-06-200816
Whitford JC
7BLECHYNDEN Tom
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
1868510-01-200024
Brookton / Pingelly
40BLECHYNDEN Jack
South Fremantle
South Fremantle
19810107-11-2001232023
Brookton-Pingelly
BLECHYNDEN Lucas
East Perth
East Perth
06-01-200915
Coolbinia JFC
30BLIGHT Jacob
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
19610214-12-200123
Railways
17BLIZARD Alicia
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
17415-11-200717
Willetton JFC
43BLURTON Leonard
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1697312-10-200519
Bassendean JFC
34BLURTON Tamashya
West Perth
West Perth
17325-09-200519
North Beach JFC
30BOALCH Jayden
Perth
Perth
1766607-02-200816
Mundijong Centrals JFC
28BOCKMAN Timothy
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1818010-12-199925
East Fremantle JFC
BOCKMAN George
Claremont
Claremont
1786528-07-200618
Albany FC
26BOCZAR Luca
West Perth
West Perth
1836821-02-200816
Kingsley JFC
39BODLE Jack
Perth
Perth
1867628-02-1998262023
Ballajura AFC
37BOEKEMAN Jade
Claremont
Claremont
15820-03-200420
Scarborough JFC
9BOEKHORST Blaine
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1878002-09-1993312011
Port Headland
11BOLTON Jye
Claremont
Claremont
1878903-03-1992322016
Werribee Tigers / COLL
9BOLTON Jessica
East Perth
East Perth
16723-06-199331
Mines Rovers FC
43BOLTON Jy
Peel Thunder
Peel Thunder
1878022-07-200519
Donnybrook
54BOLTON Ezekiel
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1798330-10-200222
Ocean Ridge JFC
20BOMBARDIERI Blake
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1867706-07-200519
Caversham JFC
39BONADEO India
Claremont
Claremont
17405-08-200816
West Coast JFC
BONIWELL Jake
East Fremantle
East Fremantle
1909008-05-200717
Melville JFC
BONNEY Robert
East Perth
East Perth
23-01-200915
Bayswater JFC
33BONOMELLI Nicholas
East Perth
East Perth
1999712-06-199826
Melville JFC
6BONSER Emily
Claremont
Claremont
16227-10-199529
Wembley AFC
5BOOTHMAN Emily
East Perth
East Perth
17628-05-200420
Roleystone JFC
14BORCHET Ryan
Subiaco
Subiaco
1908415-05-199727
Railways
12BORG Tyson
Swan Districts
Swan Districts
1666625-04-200816
Upper Swan JFC
21BORNMANN James
Subiaco
Subiaco
1857813-12-200816
Marist JFC